Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 35 m² Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 Odesa is located about 7 km from Partisan Glory Museum and merely a 12-minute walk from Museum of heroic defense of Odessa. The apartment capacity is based on up to 7 guests.

Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 features such comfort amenities such as air conditioning, as well as entertainment facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

Memorial of Heroic Defense of Odessa Museum is 2.8 km from this 1-bedroom apartment. The property is a stone's throw from 411 Batareia bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 Odesa
Апартаменты Возле Моря
Mobile-only price

Апартаменты Возле Моря

9.4
Superb 35 reviews
45 m from property
USD 49 USD 44
per night
1 Квартира С Видом На Море
Mobile-only price

1 Квартира С Видом На Море

8.6
Fabulous 16 reviews
115 m from property
USD 87 USD 78
per night
House near the sea
Mobile-only price

House near the sea

9.5
Exceptional 211 reviews
912 m from property
USD 21 USD 19
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Central
    11 km

    Train stations

    Zastava-2 Train Station
    11 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121?
      Popular spots near Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 include Memorial of Heroic Defense of Odessa Museum, Partisan Glory Museum, Museum of heroic defense of Odessa, among others.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121?
      Guests of Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 may check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at this apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment.
    • ❓
      What is the size of the apartment?
      The apartment has total area of 35 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Central
    11 km

    Train stations

    Zastava-2 Train Station
    11 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apartament Dacha Kovalevskogo 121 Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close